Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → anchgl khwny

Map of anchgl khwny Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ancagal Khune,Anchagal Khune,Anchagal Khūnē,Angal'khune,Angal’khune,Ančagal Khūnē,انچگل خونی, انچگل خونی

anchgl khwny

Welcome to the anchgl khwny google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is انچگل خونی. See anchgl khwny photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of انچگل خونی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of anchgl khwny
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:24
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near anchgl khwny
Places near anchgl khwny
Anchagal Khūnē (0.3 km) Tsamtsagal Khūnē (0.8 km) Ratagal Khūnē (0.9 km) Shāh Mīrak (1.5 km) Bozahgal (2 km) Nāṟay (2.1 km) Nāṟay (2.8 km) Sifōr Khūnē (2.8 km) Chōnangalē Khūnē (3.3 km) Shāh Masir Kêlay (3.7 km) Māchpanah (3.8 km) Nānkōs (4.2 km) Shingar (4.5 km) Pāshangar (4.5 km) Shakarid Khūnē (4.9 km) Kōtyā (5.1 km) Shidalī Khūnē (5.2 km) Bēshēlē Khūnē (5.3 km)

Online Dating

anchgl khwny Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


anchgl khwny, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in anchgl khwny, Afghanistan