-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gora Shakhmerakgar

Map of Gora Shakhmerakgar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhmerakgar,Sahmerak Ghar,Shah Mirak Ghar,Shahmerak Ghar,Shāh Mīrak Ghar,Shāhmerak Ghar,kwh shahmrk,Šāhmerak Ghar,كوهٔ شاهمرك, Gora Shakhmerakgar

Gora Shakhmerakgar

Welcome to the Gora Shakhmerakgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Shakhmerakgar. See Gora Shakhmerakgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Shakhmerakgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Shakhmerakgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.245/71.56528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Gora Shakhmerakgar
  •  
Places near Gora Shakhmerakgar

Online Dating

Gora Shakhmerakgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Shakhmerakgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Shakhmerakgar, Afghanistan