Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Naray

Map of Naray Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karay,Narai,Naray,Nāraī,nry,نری, Naray


Welcome to the Naray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray. See Naray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Naray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Naray
Places near Naray

Online Dating

Naray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray, Afghanistan