-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Khukikatsziarat

Map of Khukikatsziarat Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khukikatsziarat,Khuni Kac Zyarat,Khuni Kats Ziarat,Khūni Kac Zyāṟat,Khūnī Kats Zīārat,zyart khwny kch,زيارتٔ خونی كچ, Khukikatsziarat

Khukikatsziarat

Welcome to the Khukikatsziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khukikatsziarat. See Khukikatsziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khukikatsziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khukikatsziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23389/71.52528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Khukikatsziarat
  •  
Places near Khukikatsziarat
Ratagal Khūnē (0.9 km) Nāṟay (1 km) Anchagal Khūnē (1.3 km) Nāṟay (1.6 km) Tsamtsagal Khūnē (1.9 km) Shāh Mīrak (2.4 km) Shāh Masir Kêlay (2.5 km) Māchpanah (3.1 km) Bozahgal (3.2 km) Shakarid Khūnē (3.7 km) Nānkōs (3.9 km) Sifōr Khūnē (4.1 km) Bēshēlē Khūnē (4.1 km) Jabêh Kêlay (4.3 km) Shidalī Khūnē (4.4 km) Chōnangalē Khūnē (4.4 km) Shingar (4.5 km) Nāngal (5 km)

Online Dating

Khukikatsziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khukikatsziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khukikatsziarat, Afghanistan