Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Narsat

Map of Narsat Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narsat,nrst,نرست, Narsat


Welcome to the Narsat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narsat. See Narsat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narsat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Narsat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Narsat
Places near Narsat
Nāṟay (0.5 km) Ratagal Khūnē (1 km) Nāṟay (1.3 km) Anchagal Khūnē (1.9 km) Shāh Masir Kêlay (2 km) Māchpanah (2.4 km) Tsamtsagal Khūnē (2.5 km) Shāh Mīrak (2.6 km) Nānkōs (3.3 km) Bozahgal (3.6 km) Shakarid Khūnē (3.7 km) Shidalī Khūnē (3.7 km) Bēshēlē Khūnē (3.7 km) Shingar (4 km) Jabêh Kêlay (4.1 km) Sifōr Khūnē (4.5 km) Chōnangalē Khūnē (4.8 km) Tarashpin Khūnē (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Narsat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narsat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narsat, Afghanistan