-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kerchigal Khwar

Map of Kerchigal Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kerchigal Khwar,Kerchigal Khwaṟ,Kerchigal'khvar,Kerchigal’khvar,Kerchīgal Khwaṟ,Kercigal Khwar,Kerčigal Khwar,شيلۀ كرچگل, Kerchīgal Khwaṟ

Kerchigal Khwar

Welcome to the Kerchigal Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kerchīgal Khwaṟ. See Kerchigal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kerchīgal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kerchigal Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22667/71.5675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Kerchigal Khwar
  •  
Places near Kerchigal Khwar

Online Dating

Kerchigal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kerchigal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kerchigal Khwar, Afghanistan