Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Narsat Gol

Map of Narsat Gol Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai Khwar,Nari Khwar,Nari Khwaṟ,Narikhvar,Narsat Gol,Nārī Khwaṟ,شيلۀ نری, Narsat Gol

Narsat Gol

Welcome to the Narsat Gol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narsat Gol. See Narsat Gol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narsat Gol area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Narsat Gol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Narsat Gol
Places near Narsat Gol

Online Dating

Narsat Gol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narsat Gol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narsat Gol, Afghanistan