-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shidalikhune

Map of Shidalikhune Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shidali Khune,Shidali Khūnē,Shidalikhune,Shidalī Khūnē,Sidali Khune,shdly khwny,Šidali Khūnē,شدلی خونی, Shidalikhune

Shidalikhune

Welcome to the Shidalikhune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shidalikhune. See Shidalikhune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shidalikhune area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shidalikhune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20639/71.56028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shidalikhune
  •  
Places near Shidalikhune

Online Dating

Shidalikhune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shidalikhune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shidalikhune, Afghanistan