-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shahmagal Khwar

Map of Shahmagal Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmagal Khwar,Sakhmagal'khvar,Sakhmagal’khvar,Shahmagal Khwar,Shāhmagal Khwaṟ,Šāhmagal Khwar,شيلۀ شاهمگل, Shāhmagal Khwaṟ

Shahmagal Khwar

Welcome to the Shahmagal Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhmagal Khwaṟ. See Shahmagal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhmagal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shahmagal Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20778/71.52667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Shahmagal Khwar
  •  
Places near Shahmagal Khwar

Online Dating

Shahmagal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahmagal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahmagal Khwar, Afghanistan