-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shakhmaserkalay

Map of Shakhmaserkalay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmaser Kalay,Shah Maser Kelay,Shahmaser Kalay,Shakhmaserkalay,Shāh Maser Kêlay,Shāhmaser Kalay,Šāhmaser Kalay,قريۀ شاهمسر, Shakhmaserkalay

Shakhmaserkalay

Welcome to the Shakhmaserkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakhmaserkalay. See Shakhmaserkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakhmaserkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shakhmaserkalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21056/71.52972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Shakhmaserkalay
  •  
Places near Shakhmaserkalay

Online Dating

Shakhmaserkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakhmaserkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhmaserkalay, Afghanistan