-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Jabeh Kalay

Map of Jabeh Kalay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhabenkalay,Jabeh Kalay,Jabeh Kelay,Jabêh Kêlay,قريۀ جبه, Jabeh Kalay

Jabeh Kalay

Welcome to the Jabeh Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabeh Kalay. See Jabeh Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabeh Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Jabeh Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19833/71.5075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Jabeh Kalay
  •  
Places near Jabeh Kalay

Online Dating

Jabeh Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jabeh Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabeh Kalay, Afghanistan