Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Beshelekhune

Map of Beshelekhune Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Besele Khune,Beshele Khune,Besheleh Khune,Beshelekhune,Bēshēleh Khūnē,Bēshēlē Khūnē,Bēšēlē Khūnē,byshylh khwny,بيشيله خونی, Beshelekhune


Welcome to the Beshelekhune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Beshelekhune. See Beshelekhune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Beshelekhune area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Beshelekhune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:29
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Beshelekhune
Places near Beshelekhune
Bēshēlē Khūnē (0.1 km) Jabêh Kêlay (1.1 km) Tarashpin Khūnē (1.4 km) Shakarid Khūnē (1.8 km) Shāh Masir Kêlay (1.9 km) Bilachan Khūnē (2.2 km) Nāngal (2.5 km) Nāṟay (2.6 km) Arzigal (3.3 km) Nāṟay (3.3 km) Cherahgal (3.4 km) Shidalī Khūnē (3.6 km) Lowātī Khūnē (3.8 km) Māchpanah (3.9 km) Kāmtalī Khūnē (4 km) Bādir Mashāl (4.3 km) Ratagal Khūnē (4.8 km) Shāngah (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Beshelekhune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Beshelekhune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Beshelekhune, Afghanistan