-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Cherahgal Ghar

Map of Cherahgal Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceragal Ghar,Cheragal Ghar,Cherahgal Ghar,Gora Chegaral'gar,Gora Chegaral’gar,kwh chrgl,Čeragal Ghar,كوهٔ چرگل, Cherahgal Ghar

Cherahgal Ghar

Welcome to the Cherahgal Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Cherahgal Ghar. See Cherahgal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Cherahgal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Cherahgal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17972/71.53278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Cherahgal Ghar
  •  
Places near Cherahgal Ghar

Online Dating

Cherahgal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Cherahgal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cherahgal Ghar, Afghanistan