Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Lavatikhune

Map of Lavatikhune Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lavatikhune,Lawati Khune,Lawāti Khūnē,Lawātī Khūnē,lwaty khwny,لواتی خونی, Lavatikhune


Welcome to the Lavatikhune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lavatikhune. See Lavatikhune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lavatikhune area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lavatikhune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Lavatikhune
Places near Lavatikhune

Online Dating

Lavatikhune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lavatikhune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lavatikhune, Afghanistan