-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gora Zvargodargar

Map of Gora Zvargodargar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zvargodargar,Zhwargodar Ghar,Zhwārgodār Ghar,Zwargodar Ghar,kwh zhwar gdar,Žwārgodār Ghar,كوهٔ ژوار گدار, Gora Zvargodargar

Gora Zvargodargar

Welcome to the Gora Zvargodargar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Zvargodargar. See Gora Zvargodargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Zvargodargar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Zvargodargar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18139/71.62417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Gora Zvargodargar
  •  
Places near Gora Zvargodargar
Bātāsh (2.7 km) Kirchīgal Khūnē (5.4 km) Lowātī Khūnē (5.6 km) Badāṉay Khūnē (6.1 km) Cherahgal (6.3 km) Shidalī Khūnē (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Gora Zvargodargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Zvargodargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Zvargodargar, Afghanistan