-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → kwh qadr mshal

Map of kwh qadr mshal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadermashal'gar,Gora Kadermashal’gar,Qader Masal Ghar,Qader Mashal Ghar,Qadir Mashal Ghar,Qāder Mashāl Ghar,Qāder Mašāl Ghar,Qādir Mashāl Ghar,kwh qadr mshal,كوهٔ قادر مشال, كوهٔ قادر مشال

kwh qadr mshal

Welcome to the kwh qadr mshal google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ قادر مشال. See kwh qadr mshal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ قادر مشال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh qadr mshal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17389/71.57389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near kwh qadr mshal
  •  
Places near kwh qadr mshal

Online Dating

kwh qadr mshal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwh qadr mshal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh qadr mshal, Afghanistan