-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dolai Darra

Map of Dolai Darra Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceragal Khwar,Cheragal Khwar,Cheragal Khwaṟ,Cherahgal Khwar,Cherahgal Khwaṟ,Dolai Darra,Dolaydarra,Geral'gal'khvar,Geral’gal’khvar,Čeragal Khwar,شيلۀ چرگل, Dolai Darra

Dolai Darra

Welcome to the Dolai Darra google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dolai Darra. See Dolai Darra photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dolai Darra area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dolai Darra
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19889/71.56722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Dolai Darra
  •  
Places near Dolai Darra

Online Dating

Dolai Darra Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dolai Darra, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dolai Darra, Afghanistan