-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → sr qadr mshal

Map of sr qadr mshal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadermashal'sar,Gora Kadermashal’sar,Qadermasal Sar,Qadermashal Sar,Qadir Mashal Sar,Qādermashāl Sar,Qādermašāl Sar,Qādir Mashāl Sar,سر قادر مشال,سرٔ قادر مشال, سرٔ قادر مشال

sr qadr mshal

Welcome to the sr qadr mshal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سرٔ قادر مشال. See sr qadr mshal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سرٔ قادر مشال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of sr qadr mshal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15/71.5825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near sr qadr mshal
  •  
Places near sr qadr mshal

Online Dating

sr qadr mshal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

sr qadr mshal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in sr qadr mshal, Afghanistan