-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Beskul

Map of Beskul Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beskul,Beskul',Beskul’,Beskūl,bskwl,بسكول, Beskūl

Beskul

Welcome to the Beskul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Beskūl. See Beskul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Beskūl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Beskul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11833/71.51167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Beskul
  •  
Places near Beskul

Online Dating

Beskul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Beskul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Beskul, Afghanistan