-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → daral

Map of daral Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daral,Daral',Daral’,Darāl,Dāṟāl,دارال, دارال

daral

Welcome to the daral google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دارال. See daral photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دارال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of daral
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14219/71.55432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near daral
  •  
Places near daral

Online Dating

daral Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

daral, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in daral, Afghanistan