-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gora Zergaykandavsar

Map of Gora Zergaykandavsar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zergaykandavsar,Zergay Kandaw Sar,Zergay Kandow Sar,Zergay Kanḏow Sar,Zeṟgay Kanḏaw Sar,sr ktl zrgy,سرٔ كتلٔ زرگی, Gora Zergaykandavsar

Gora Zergaykandavsar

Welcome to the Gora Zergaykandavsar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Zergaykandavsar. See Gora Zergaykandavsar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Zergaykandavsar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Zergaykandavsar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11972/71.54917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:54
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Gora Zergaykandavsar
  •  
Places near Gora Zergaykandavsar

Online Dating

Gora Zergaykandavsar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Zergaykandavsar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Zergaykandavsar, Afghanistan