-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shegokhavara

Map of Shegokhavara Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sego Hawara,Shego Hawarah,Shego Hawārah,Shegokhavara,Shegō Hawārah,Šego Hawāra,شگو هواره, Shegokhavara

Shegokhavara

Welcome to the Shegokhavara google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shegokhavara. See Shegokhavara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shegokhavara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shegokhavara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10426/71.50727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Shegokhavara
  •  
Places near Shegokhavara

Online Dating

Shegokhavara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shegokhavara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shegokhavara, Afghanistan