-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shakhidano-Navagay

Map of Shakhidano-Navagay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahidano Nawagay,Shahidano Nawagai,Shahidano Nawagay,Shahīdāno Nāwagay,Shahīdānō Nāwagaī,Shakhidano-Navagay,Šahīdāno Nāwagay,وادئ خورد شهيدان,وادئ خوردٔ شهيدان, Shakhidano-Navagay

Shakhidano-Navagay

Welcome to the Shakhidano-Navagay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakhidano-Navagay. See Shakhidano-Navagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakhidano-Navagay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shakhidano-Navagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10443/71.50543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Shakhidano-Navagay
  •  
Places near Shakhidano-Navagay

Online Dating

Shakhidano-Navagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakhidano-Navagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhidano-Navagay, Afghanistan