-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Guz-Dera-Navagay

Map of Guz-Dera-Navagay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghuz Dera Nawagay,Ghuz Derah Nawagay,Ghuz Dere Nawagai,Ghūz Dērah Nāwagay,Ghūz Dērē Nāwagaī,Ghūz Ḏēṟa Nāwagay,Guz-Dera-Navagay,wady khwrd aqamt ghwz,وادئ خوردٔ اقامتٔ غوز, Guz-Dera-Navagay

Guz-Dera-Navagay

Welcome to the Guz-Dera-Navagay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guz-Dera-Navagay. See Guz-Dera-Navagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guz-Dera-Navagay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Guz-Dera-Navagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10028/71.505
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Guz-Dera-Navagay
  •  
Places near Guz-Dera-Navagay
Ka’ī Dērah (0.8 km) Shūnṯigal (1.4 km) Nandzirah Dērah (1.8 km) Biskūl (2.1 km) Dērah (3.9 km) Ṟiṉay (4.1 km) Pūnbār (5 km) Gandabāṟah (5.1 km) Kārīn (5.7 km) Būnjalālah (6.2 km) Tōrtam Kêlay (6.3 km) Qāsim Dūb (6.3 km) Bar-Kachal (6.5 km) Darīn (6.5 km) Mīr Amān Khēl (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Guz-Dera-Navagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guz-Dera-Navagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guz-Dera-Navagay, Afghanistan