-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sur-Kamarkhvar

Map of Sur-Kamarkhvar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Kamar Khwar,Sur-Kamarkhvar,Sūr Kamar Khwaṟ,شيلۀ كمرٔ سرخ, Sur-Kamarkhvar

Sur-Kamarkhvar

Welcome to the Sur-Kamarkhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sur-Kamarkhvar. See Sur-Kamarkhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sur-Kamarkhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sur-Kamarkhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05556/71.52389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Sur-Kamarkhvar
  •  
Places near Sur-Kamarkhvar

Online Dating

Sur-Kamarkhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur-Kamarkhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur-Kamarkhvar, Afghanistan