-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bar-Kachal

Map of Bar-Kachal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Kachal,Bar Kāchal,Bar-Kachal,كاچل بالا,كاچلٔ بالا, Bar-Kachal

Bar-Kachal

Welcome to the Bar-Kachal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar-Kachal. See Bar-Kachal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar-Kachal area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bar-Kachal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04793/71.53669
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Bar-Kachal
  •  
Places near Bar-Kachal

Online Dating

Bar-Kachal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar-Kachal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar-Kachal, Afghanistan