Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gortamkalay

Map of Gortamkalay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gortamkalay,Tortam Kalay,Tortam Kelay,Turtam Kalay,Tōrtam Kêlay,Tōṟtam Kalay,Tūrtam Kalay,قريۀ تورتم, Gortamkalay


Welcome to the Gortamkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gortamkalay. See Gortamkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gortamkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gortamkalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Gortamkalay
Places near Gortamkalay

Online Dating

Gortamkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gortamkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gortamkalay, Afghanistan