-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Surgulokhvar

Map of Surgulokhvar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surgulo Khwar,Surgulokhvar,Sūrgulo Khwaṟ,Sūrgulō Khwaṟ,شيلۀ سورگل, Surgulokhvar

Surgulokhvar

Welcome to the Surgulokhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surgulokhvar. See Surgulokhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surgulokhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Surgulokhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03278/71.52167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Surgulokhvar
  •  
Places near Surgulokhvar
Bar Sūr Kamar (0.9 km) Qāsim Dūb (1.4 km) Zōṟ Barawul (1.5 km) Kachali (1.8 km) Tōrtam Kêlay (1.9 km) Bar-Kachal (2.2 km) Kasim (2.5 km) Kichilay (3.1 km) Kats (4.1 km) Sūr Kamar (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Surgulokhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surgulokhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surgulokhvar, Afghanistan