Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → kwh swrgl

Map of kwh swrgl Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surgul'gar,Gora Surgul’gar,Surgul Ghar,Sūrgul Ghar,Sūṟgul Ghar,كوه سورگل,كوهٔ سورگل, كوهٔ سورگل

kwh swrgl

Welcome to the kwh swrgl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ سورگل. See kwh swrgl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ سورگل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh swrgl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near kwh swrgl
Places near kwh swrgl
Bar Sūr Kamar (2.5 km) Kachali (3.1 km) Kasim (3.4 km) Bar-Kachal (3.4 km) Qāsim Dūb (3.5 km) Zōṟ Barawul (3.6 km) Tōrtam Kêlay (4.3 km)

Online Dating

kwh swrgl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh swrgl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh swrgl, Afghanistan