-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kame Kandow

Map of Kame Kandow Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kame Kandaw,Kame Kandow,Keym-Kandav,Kāmē Kanḏaw,Kāmē Kanḏow,کامی کندو,کامې کنډو, Kāmē Kanḏow

Kame Kandow

Welcome to the Kame Kandow google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāmē Kanḏow. See Kame Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāmē Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kame Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54321/70.75631
  • Altitude: 1250 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Kame Kandow
  •  
Places near Kame Kandow

Online Dating

Kame Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kame Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kame Kandow, Afghanistan