-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gar Melah

Map of Gar Melah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gar Mela,Gar Melah,Gar Mēlah,Garmela,Gaṟ Mēla,Gaṟ Mēlah,gr mylh,گر میله,گر مېله, Gar Mēlah

Gar Melah

Welcome to the Gar Melah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gar Mēlah. See Gar Melah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gar Mēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gar Melah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56185/70.78176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:08
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Gar Melah
  •  
Places near Gar Melah

Online Dating

Gar Melah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gar Melah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gar Melah, Afghanistan