-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Spi Tangai

Map of Spi Tangai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Tangai,Spi Tangay,Spi-Tangay,Spī Tangaī,sph tngy,سپه تنگی,سپی تنگی, Spī Tangaī

Spi Tangai

Welcome to the Spi Tangai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Tangaī. See Spi Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spi Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57797/70.80001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Spi Tangai
  •  
Places near Spi Tangai

Online Dating

Spi Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spi Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Tangai, Afghanistan