-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Spinkay Kandow

Map of Spinkay Kandow Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Spinkaykandav,Spinkay Kandaw,Spinkay Kandow,Spīnkay Kanḏaw,Spīnkay Kanḏow,سپينكی کندو,سپینکی کنډو, Spīnkay Kanḏow

Spinkay Kandow

Welcome to the Spinkay Kandow google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnkay Kanḏow. See Spinkay Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnkay Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spinkay Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55757/70.87606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Spinkay Kandow
  •  
Places near Spinkay Kandow

Online Dating

Spinkay Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinkay Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinkay Kandow, Afghanistan