-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Abo Tangah

Map of Abo Tangah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abo Tanga,Abo Tangah,Abutanga,Abō Tangah,ابو تنگه, Abō Tangah

Abo Tangah

Welcome to the Abo Tangah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abō Tangah. See Abo Tangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abō Tangah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Abo Tangah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5689/70.89308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:49
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Abo Tangah
  •  
Places near Abo Tangah

Online Dating

Abo Tangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abo Tangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abo Tangah, Afghanistan