Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Yakhah Chinah

Map of Yakhah Chinah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakha Cina,Yakha Čina,Yakhachina,Yakhah Chinah,Yakhah Chīnah,ykhh chynh,يخه چينه,یخه چینه, Yakhah Chīnah

Yakhah Chinah

Welcome to the Yakhah Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakhah Chīnah. See Yakhah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakhah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yakhah Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Yakhah Chinah
Places near Yakhah Chinah

Online Dating

Yakhah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yakhah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakhah Chinah, Afghanistan