-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kacha Khel

Map of Kacha Khel Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kacakhel,Kacha Khel,Kachakhel,Kachakheyl',Kachakheyl’,Kachā Khēl,Kachākhēl,Katsa Khel,Katsā Khēl,Kačākhēl,kcha khyl,کڅا خېل,کچا خیل,کچا خېل, Kachā Khēl

Kacha Khel

Welcome to the Kacha Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kachā Khēl. See Kacha Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kachā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kacha Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59543/70.95672
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Kacha Khel
  •  
Places near Kacha Khel
Kachā Khēl (0 km) Tangay (1.7 km) Ghunḏêy (2 km) Dagmene (3.1 km) Yakhah Chīnah (3.5 km) Bande (5.5 km) Tūtgay (5.6 km) Wêchah Zhawêrah (6.2 km) Abō Tangah (6.5 km) Kōlāwul (7.6 km) Spīnkay (7.6 km) Shaykhānō Kêlay (7.7 km) Khāş Kunaṟ (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Kacha Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kacha Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kacha Khel, Afghanistan