-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tutgay

Map of Tutgay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tutgay,Tūtgay,توتگی, Tūtgay

Tutgay

Welcome to the Tutgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūtgay. See Tutgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūtgay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tutgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59147/70.89557
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Tutgay
  •  
Places near Tutgay
Tūtgay (0.1 km) Kōlāwul (2 km) Yakhah Chīnah (2.4 km) Abō Tangah (2.5 km) Spīnkay (2.8 km) Dagmene (3.6 km) Kanḏêr (4.6 km) Tangay (5 km) Kachā Khēl (5.6 km) Zōṟ Kunaṟ (5.7 km) Chaṉchaṉ (5.9 km) Khāş Kunaṟ (6.2 km) Mangwāl (6.3 km) Kuz-Arazi (6.8 km) Ghunḏêy (6.8 km) Shaykhānō Kêlay (7 km)

Online Dating

Tutgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tutgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tutgay, Afghanistan