-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Qarundoki Baba Ghar

Map of Qarundoki Baba Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karundaki Babagar,Qarundoki Baba Ghar,Qarunduki Baba Ghar,Qārūndōkī Bābā Ghar,Qāṟūnḏōki Bābā Ghaṟ,Qāṟūnḏūki Bābā Ghar,قاروندوکی بابا غر, Qārūndōkī Bābā Ghar

Qarundoki Baba Ghar

Welcome to the Qarundoki Baba Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qārūndōkī Bābā Ghar. See Qarundoki Baba Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qārūndōkī Bābā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qarundoki Baba Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62123/70.65294
  • Altitude: 1483 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qarundoki Baba Ghar
  •  
Places near Qarundoki Baba Ghar
Shōlit Nāw (2.6 km) Māmā Khēl (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Qarundoki Baba Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarundoki Baba Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarundoki Baba Ghar, Afghanistan