Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shinaray Ghar

Map of Shinaray Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shinaraygar,Shinaray Ghar,Shinaṟay Ghar,Sinaray Ghar,Sīnaray Ghar,Šinaray Ghar,سینری غر,شنری غر,شنړی غر, Shinaṟay Ghar

Shinaray Ghar

Welcome to the Shinaray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinaṟay Ghar. See Shinaray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinaṟay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shinaray Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1581 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shinaray Ghar
Places near Shinaray Ghar

Online Dating

Shinaray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shinaray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinaray Ghar, Afghanistan