-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Pakhalak Ghar

Map of Pakhalak Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pakhalakgar,Pakhalak Ghar,pkhlk ghr,پخلك غر,پخلک غر, Pakhalak Ghar

Pakhalak Ghar

Welcome to the Pakhalak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pakhalak Ghar. See Pakhalak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pakhalak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pakhalak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68984/70.71985
  • Altitude: 1974 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:30
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Pakhalak Ghar
  •  
Places near Pakhalak Ghar

Online Dating

Pakhalak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pakhalak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakhalak Ghar, Afghanistan