Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Chine Tangai

Map of Chine Tangai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chine Tangai,Chini Tangay,Chīnē Tangaī,Chīnī Tangay,Cine Tangay,chyny tngy,Činē Tangay,چينی تنگی,چینې تنگی, Chīnē Tangaī

Chine Tangai

Welcome to the Chine Tangai google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnē Tangaī. See Chine Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnē Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chine Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Chine Tangai
Places near Chine Tangai

Online Dating

Chine Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chine Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chine Tangai, Afghanistan