Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tselo Sar

Map of Tselo Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celo Sar,Cēlo Saṟ,Gora Chelusar,Tselo Sar,Tsēlo Sar,Tsēlō Sar,pylw sr,پیلو سر,څېلو سر, Tsēlō Sar

Tselo Sar

Welcome to the Tselo Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsēlō Sar. See Tselo Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsēlō Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tselo Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1489 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Tselo Sar
Places near Tselo Sar

Online Dating

Tselo Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tselo Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tselo Sar, Afghanistan