-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Wurinah

Map of Wurinah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vurina,Worina,Worinah,Woṟina,Woṟinah,Wurinah,Wurīnah,wrnh,ورنه,ورینه, Wurīnah

Wurinah

Welcome to the Wurinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wurīnah. See Wurinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wurīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wurinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6522/70.73676
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Wurinah
  •  
Places near Wurinah

Online Dating

Wurinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wurinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wurinah, Afghanistan