-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Uzhdah Tizhah

Map of Uzhdah Tizhah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uzda Tiza,Uzhdah Tizhah,wzhdh tyzhh,Ūzhdah Tizhah,Ūz̲h̲dah Tīz̲h̲ah,Ūžda Tiža,اوږده تیږه,وژده تیژه, Ūz̲h̲dah Tīz̲h̲ah

Uzhdah Tizhah

Welcome to the Uzhdah Tizhah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūz̲h̲dah Tīz̲h̲ah. See Uzhdah Tizhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūz̲h̲dah Tīz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Uzhdah Tizhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64725/70.74494
  • Altitude: 1283 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Uzhdah Tizhah
  •  
Places near Uzhdah Tizhah
Pāṉ Ghāṟah (0.9 km) Wurīnah (0.9 km) Ḏipōlak (1 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (1 km) Murah Warah (1.6 km) Karbōṟay (1.7 km) Lōdlām (1.9 km) Shāh Nūr Kêlay (2.5 km) Dūrkandak (2.9 km) Tsapêrī (3.1 km) Māmā Khēl (3.5 km) Drē Kalā (3.9 km) Nūrgal (4.2 km) Bar Nūrgal (4.9 km) Kūz Nūrgal (4.9 km) Samī (5.1 km) Lwaṟah Bēlah (5.2 km) Pataṉ (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Uzhdah Tizhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uzhdah Tizhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzhdah Tizhah, Afghanistan