Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Pan Gharah

Map of Pan Gharah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pan Ghara,Pan Gharah,Pangara,Pān Ghārah,Pāṉ Ghāra,Pāṉ Ghāṟah,pan gharh,پان غاره,پاڼ غاړه, Pāṉ Ghāṟah

Pan Gharah

Welcome to the Pan Gharah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāṉ Ghāṟah. See Pan Gharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāṉ Ghāṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pan Gharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pan Gharah
Places near Pan Gharah

Online Dating

Pan Gharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pan Gharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pan Gharah, Afghanistan