-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nandaro Ghund

Map of Nandaro Ghund Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nandaro Ghund,Nandarugund,Nāndārō Ghūnḏ,Nānḏāṟo Ghund,nandarw ghwnd,ناندارو غوند,ناندارو غونډ, Nāndārō Ghūnḏ

Nandaro Ghund

Welcome to the Nandaro Ghund google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāndārō Ghūnḏ. See Nandaro Ghund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāndārō Ghūnḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nandaro Ghund
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63674/70.7232
  • Altitude: 1282 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:42
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Nandaro Ghund
  •  
Places near Nandaro Ghund

Online Dating

Nandaro Ghund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nandaro Ghund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nandaro Ghund, Afghanistan