-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Murah Warah

Map of Murah Warah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morawara,Morawarah,Moṟawaṟa,Moṟawaṟah,Murah Warah,Muravara,mrwrh,مره وره,مروره, Murah Warah

Murah Warah

Welcome to the Murah Warah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murah Warah. See Murah Warah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murah Warah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Murah Warah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63378/70.74038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Murah Warah
  •  
Places near Murah Warah

Online Dating

Murah Warah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murah Warah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murah Warah, Afghanistan