-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Karboray

Map of Karboray Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karboray,Karburay,Karbōṟay,Kaṟbōray,Kaṟbūray,krbwry,کربوری,کربوړی, Karbōṟay

Karboray

Welcome to the Karboray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karbōṟay. See Karboray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karbōṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karboray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63191/70.7486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Karboray
  •  
Places near Karboray

Online Dating

Karboray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karboray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karboray, Afghanistan