-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shah Nur Kelay

Map of Shah Nur Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Nur Kala,Sahnur Kalay,Shah Nur Kelay,Shahnur Kalay,Shakhnurkalay,Shāh Nūr Kêlay,Shāhnūr Kalay,Sāh Nūr Kalā,shah nwr kly,Šāhnūr Kalay,ساه نور کلا,شاه نور كلی,شاه نور کلی, Shāh Nūr Kêlay

Shah Nur Kelay

Welcome to the Shah Nur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Nūr Kêlay. See Shah Nur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Nūr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shah Nur Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62513/70.74963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shah Nur Kelay
  •  
Places near Shah Nur Kelay
Shāh Nūr Kêlay (0 km) Tsapêrī (0.6 km) Karbōṟay (0.8 km) Murah Warah (1.3 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (1.7 km) Nūrgal (1.9 km) Drē Kalā (2 km) Pāṉ Ghāṟah (2.3 km) Kūz Nūrgal (2.5 km) Bar Nūrgal (2.8 km) Wurīnah (3.2 km) Ḏipōlak (3.5 km) Kūzah Bēlah (3.5 km) Lwaṟah Bēlah (3.5 km) Lōdlām (4.4 km) Pataṉ (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Shah Nur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Nur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Nur Kelay, Afghanistan