-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Torah Tizhah

Map of Torah Tizhah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Tiza,Tora Tiža,Torah Tizhah,Turah Tizhah,Tuṟah Tiz̲h̲ah,Tōrah Tīz̲h̲ah,twrh tyzhh,توره تیږه,توره تیژه, Tōrah Tīz̲h̲ah

Torah Tizhah

Welcome to the Torah Tizhah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Tīz̲h̲ah. See Torah Tizhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Tīz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Torah Tizhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61311/70.74167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Torah Tizhah
  •  
Places near Torah Tizhah

Online Dating

Torah Tizhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Tizhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Tizhah, Afghanistan